Is Planetary Herbals Valerian Easy Sleep™ -- 900 mg - 60 Tablets Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Acacia Gum, Stearic Acid, Colloidal Silicon Dioxide, Modified Cellulose Gum, Magnesium Stearate
Check Planetary Herbals Valerian Easy Sleep™ -- 900 mg - 60 Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Planetary Herbals Valerian Easy Sleep™ -- 900 mg - 60 Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Planetary Herbals Valerian Easy Sleep™ -- 900 mg - 60 Tablets is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go


