Is Planetary Herbals Well Child Echinacea-Elderberry Herbal Syrup -- 8 fl oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Honey, Vegetable Glycerine, Ascorbic Acid, Potassium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Contains Less Than 2 % Of The U, S, Rda For Vitamin C

Check Planetary Herbals Well Child Echinacea-Elderberry Herbal Syrup -- 8 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Planetary Herbals Well Child Echinacea-Elderberry Herbal Syrup -- 8 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking