Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Plant Ahead Fresh Mozzarella Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Coconut Oil, Modified Potato Starch, Sea Salt, Mozzarella Flavor, Color: Beta-carotene.

Check Plant Ahead Fresh Mozzarella against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingCooking
Oat Free? Plant Ahead Fresh Mozzarella | Spoonful