Is Plant-Based Bananamilk Strawberry Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC BANANAS, ORGANIC STRAWBERRIES, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER SEEDS, LESS THAN 2% OF: CALCIUM AND POTASSIUM BLEND (CALCIUM CARBONATE, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE), ORGANIC VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, PECTIN, MONK FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY FLAVOR, GELLAN GUM.
Check Plant-Based Bananamilk Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Plant-Based Bananamilk Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie


