Is Plant Based Browines Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached Wheat Flour, Non-hydrogenated All Vegetable Shortening, Granulated White Sugar, Salt, Baking Soda, Walnut, Fresh Zucchini, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil (Non-gmo), Cocoa Powder, Vanilla Extract, Coconut Milk

Check Plant Based Browines against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Plant Based Browines is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingOn The Go