Is Plant-based buttery spread, buttery Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Expeller-pressed organic oil blend (coconut oil, palm fruit oil, canola oil, high oleic sunflower oil, flaxseed), water, sea salt, sunflower lecithin, tocopherols, organic annatto extract, natural flavor.

Check Plant-based buttery spread, buttery against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingTopping