Is Plant-based buttery spread sticks Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Expeller-pressed organic oil blend (coconut oil, high oleic sunflower oil, palm fruit oil), water, sea salt, sunflower lecithin, tocopherols, organic annatto extract, natural flavor.

Check Plant-based buttery spread sticks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Stick

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingSandwichTopping