Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Plant-Based Creamy Bolognese Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomato paste*, Pumpkin seeds*, Lime juice*, Onion*, Extra virgin olive oil*, Hemp seeds*, Sea salt, Garlic powder*, Parsley*, Basil*, Spices*

Check Plant-Based Creamy Bolognese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingLunch
Tree Nut Free? Plant-Based Creamy Bolognese | Spoonful