Is Plant Based Cultured Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Blueberry Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Milk (Water, Coconut Cream), Blueberry Preparation (Sugar, Water, Blueberries, Pectin, Carrot And Blueberry Juice (For Colour), Natural Flavour, Rice Starch, Concentrated Lemon Juice), Modified Potato Starch, Pectin, Bacterial Cultures
Check Plant Based Cultured Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Blueberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Plant Based Cultured Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Blueberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Plant Based Cultured Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Blueberry is available at 6 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartNo FrillsIndependent City Market
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping


