Is Plant-Based Frozen Dessert - Birthday Cake Dream Flavour Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten-free oat base (water, gluten-free oats), Sugars (cane sugar, glucose syrup, maltodextrin), Coconut oil, Sprinkles (cane sugar, potato starch, maltodextrin, rice bran oil, lemon juice, paprika, anthocyanins, turmeric, carnauba wax, spirulina extract), Pea protein, Natural flavours, Beetroot and carrot juice concentrate, Vegan mono-diglycerides, Guar gum, Locust bean gum, Carrageenan, Sea salt.

Check Plant-Based Frozen Dessert - Birthday Cake Dream Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go