Is PLANT-BASED GELATO COCONUT SALTED CARAMEL, GELATO Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, YOUNG COCONUT MEAT*, COCONUT SUGAR*, RAW COCONUT OIL*, MADAGASCAR VANILLA POWDER*, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT*, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, CITRUS FIBER.

Check PLANT-BASED GELATO COCONUT SALTED CARAMEL, GELATO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaNuttySweetSalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking
Pescatarian? PLANT-BASED GELATO COCONUT SALTED CARAMEL, GELATO | Spoonful