Is PLANT-BASED GELATO COCONUT SALTED CARAMEL, GELATO Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, YOUNG COCONUT MEAT*, COCONUT SUGAR*, RAW COCONUT OIL*, MADAGASCAR VANILLA POWDER*, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT*, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, CITRUS FIBER.

Check PLANT-BASED GELATO COCONUT SALTED CARAMEL, GELATO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaNuttySweetSalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking
Wheat Free? PLANT-BASED GELATO COCONUT SALTED CARAMEL, GELATO | Spoonful