Is PLANT-BASED HERB RANCH SAUCE DRESSING MARINADE, HERB RANCH Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RAW CASHEWS, WATER, LEMON JUICE, AVOCADO OIL, ORGANIC PARSLEY, ORGANIC CHIVES, KOSHER SALT, BLACK PEPPER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, ORGANIC MAPLE SYRUP, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER.

Check PLANT-BASED HERB RANCH SAUCE DRESSING MARINADE, HERB RANCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousGarlickyTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSaladMarinadingMeal Prep