Is PLANT-BASED HERB RANCH SAUCE DRESSING MARINADE, HERB RANCH Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- raw cashews
raw cashews
Dietitian noteCashews are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
RAW CASHEWS, WATER, LEMON JUICE, AVOCADO OIL, ORGANIC PARSLEY, ORGANIC CHIVES, KOSHER SALT, BLACK PEPPER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, ORGANIC MAPLE SYRUP, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER.
Check PLANT-BASED HERB RANCH SAUCE DRESSING MARINADE, HERB RANCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PLANT-BASED HERB RANCH SAUCE DRESSING MARINADE, HERB RANCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
Daiya Dairy-free Homestyle Ranch Dressing
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


