Is Plant based jerky sweet & hot Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pea Protein, Water, Faba Protein, Olive Oil, Glucose, Seasonings, Maize Starch, Yeast Extract, Organic Coconut Flavours, Cayenne Pepper, Chilli Extract. Sugar, Apple Cider Vinegar, Salt, Spices

Check Plant based jerky sweet & hot against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip, Dried

Flavor
SweetSpicySavory
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal Prep