Is Impressed Tropical Breakfast Juice 425mL Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pear Juice (45.5%), Orange Juice (33%), Apple Juic e (10%), Pineapple Juice (5%), Mango Puree (3%), B anana Puree (3%) Passionfruit Puree (0.5%).

Check Impressed Tropical Breakfast Juice 425mL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie