Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Plant-Based Meatballs - 10oz - Good & Gather™ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Pea Protein, Expleller-Pressed Sunflower Oil, Expeller-Pressed Coconut Oil, Contains Less Than 2% Of Spices, Dried Garlic, Dried Onion, Dried Parsley, Vegetable And Fruit Juice For Color, Natural Flavor, Yeast Extract, Salt, Sugar, Rice Bran Extract, Methylcellulose, Cultured Dextrose, Pea Fiber.

Check Plant-Based Meatballs - 10oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Plant-Based Meatballs - 10oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousSalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide Dish
Soy Free? Plant-Based Meatballs - 10oz - Good & Gather™ | Spoonful