Is PLANT-BASED ORGANIC CACAO POWDER Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cacao Powder

Check PLANT-BASED ORGANIC CACAO POWDER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PLANT-BASED ORGANIC CACAO POWDER is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
BitterChocolatey
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingSmoothieTopping