Is Plant Based Peotein Yogurt Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut base (filtered water, coconut cream), Pea protein, Cane sugar, Vegetable oil, Tricalcium phosphate, Pectin, Active bacterial cultures, Vitamin D2, Vitamin B12.
Check Plant Based Peotein Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Plant Based Peotein Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go


