Is Plant Based Peotein Yogurt Tree Nut Free?
This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Coconut base (filtered water, coconut cream), Pea protein, Cane sugar, Vegetable oil, Tricalcium phosphate, Pectin, Active bacterial cultures, Vitamin D2, Vitamin B12.
Check Plant Based Peotein Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Plant Based Peotein Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go


