Is Plant Based Pepperoni Bits Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

textured soy protein, tamari (soybeans, salt, alcohol [to preserve freshness]), water, beet juice, extra virgin olive oil, contains less than 2% of natural smoke flavor, spices, garlic, paprika, sugar

Check Plant Based Pepperoni Bits against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySmokyGarlickySpicy
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingLunchMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Plant Based Pepperoni Bits | Spoonful