Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is PLANT-BASED PROTEIN 15 G + GREENS DRINK MIX, VANILLA, VANILLA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PROTEIN BLEND* (PEA PROTEIN ISOLATE*, PUMPKIN SEED PROTEIN*), GREENS BLEND* (KALE*, BROCCOLI*, SPINACH*), NATURAL FLAVORS*, NATURAL FLAVORS, MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES*, GUAR GUM*, ACACIA GUM*, SEA SALT, STEVIA EXTRACT*, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT.*

Check PLANT-BASED PROTEIN 15 G + GREENS DRINK MIX, VANILLA, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? PLANT-BASED PROTEIN 15 G + GREENS DRINK MIX, VANILLA, VANILLA | Spoonful