Is PLANT-BASED PROTEIN BARS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS*, TAPIOCA SYRUP*, PUMPKIN SEEDS*, PUMPKIN SEED PROTEIN*, PEA PROTEIN*, PEA CRISPS* (PEA PROTEIN*, RICE FLOUR*), LIQUID AGAVE INULIN*, ACACIA GUM*, VANILLA EXTRACT*, SEA SALT, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT.
Check PLANT-BASED PROTEIN BARS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PLANT-BASED PROTEIN BARS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
VanillaNutty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


