Is PLANT-BASED PROTEIN BARS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS*, TAPIOCA SYRUP*, PUMPKIN SEEDS*, PUMPKIN SEED PROTEIN*, PEA PROTEIN*, PEA CRISPS* (PEA PROTEIN*, RICE FLOUR*), LIQUID AGAVE INULIN*, ACACIA GUM*, VANILLA EXTRACT*, SEA SALT, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT.

Check PLANT-BASED PROTEIN BARS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
VanillaNutty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go