Is PLANT BASED PROTEIN DRINK MIX, CHOCOLATE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PROTEIN BLEND (PEA PROTEIN ISOLATE, ORGANIC PUMPKIN SEED PROTEIN), COCOA POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS, GUAR GUM, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, SEA SALT

Check PLANT BASED PROTEIN DRINK MIX, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep