Is PLANT-BASED PROTEIN & GREENS, VANILLA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEA PROTEIN, PEA STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, SPINACH POWDER, BROWN RICE PROTEIN, ORGANIC KALE POWDER, XANTHAN GUM, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, PAPAIN POWDER, SACHA INCHI POWDER, ORGANIC ALFALFA GRASS POWDER, BROCCOLI POWDER.
Check PLANT-BASED PROTEIN & GREENS, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PLANT-BASED PROTEIN & GREENS, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep


