Is Plant Based Tonkotsu Ramen Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Noodles: Rice, Potassium carbonate, Sodium carbonate. Soup base: Soy milk (Water, Soybeans), Water, Rice bran oil, Salt, Soy sauce (Water, Soybeans, Salt, Rice), Hydrolyzed soy protein (Soybeans, Rice, Salt), Sugar, Monosodium glutamate, Alcohol, Sesame paste, Garlic paste, Oil powder (Palm oil, Maltodextrin), Ginger paste, Sesame oil, Kelp extract (Water, Salt, Kelp), Disodium guanylate, Disodium inosinate, White pepper.

Check Plant Based Tonkotsu Ramen against your own diets in the app.