Is Plant-Based Vega Protein & Energy Cold Brew Coffee Flavored Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pea Protein. Medium Chain Triglycerides From Coconut Oil, Golden Chlorella, Espresso Powder, Natural Flavors Cold Brew Coffee Powder, Stevia Leaf Extract. Cocoa Powder (processed With Alkali), Maca Root Powder, Xanthan Gum, Organic Coffee Fruit Extract. Contains Cocounut,manufactured In A Facility That Also Processes Milk, Soy, Peanuts, Eggs And Tree Nuts.

Check Plant-Based Vega Protein & Energy Cold Brew Coffee Flavored against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
BitterRichChocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking