Is Plant-Based Whipping Cream Powder Sachets Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Icing Mix (Sugar, Corn, Tapioca Starch), Non-gmo Vegetable Emulsifiers (Mono And Diglycerides, Propylene Glycol Esters), Thickener (Carrageenan), Vegetable Oil, Iodised Salt, Natural Flavour, Colour (Turmeric)

Check Plant-Based Whipping Cream Powder Sachets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Plant-Based Whipping Cream Powder Sachets is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Milk Substitute · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingTopping