Is Plant Chocolate Protein Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Plant Source Plant Protein Blend: pea protein isolate, cranberry seed, chia seed and sacha inchi seed; Branched Chain Amino Acids: L-Leucine, L-Isoleucine and Valine; Enzyme Blend: alpha-galactosidase and bromelain
Check Plant Chocolate Protein against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Plant Chocolate Protein in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
DenseCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The GoSupplement


