Is Plant Culture Tropical Probiotic Coconut Yoghurt Soy Free?

Ingredients
Biotic Cultures 4.05 BIL. Cro: Coconut Milk (Water, Coconut Cream), Pineapple Concentrate, Starches, Fruit (1.5%) (Mango, Pineapple, Apple, Lemon Juice, Passionfruit), Calcium Citrate, Natural Flavours, Live Vegan Cultures (Acidophilus & Bifidobacterium).
Check Plant Culture Tropical Probiotic Coconut Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Plant Culture Tropical Probiotic Coconut Yoghurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


