Is PLANT INFUSED SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, FUJI APPLE & PEAR Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE, ORGANIC ERYTHRITOL, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC ALOE VERA INNER LEAF POWDER, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC STEVIA EXTRACT REB A.

Check PLANT INFUSED SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, FUJI APPLE & PEAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go