Is Plant Junkie Plant-Based Cilantro Avocado Ranch Dressing 12 oz. Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- whole oat flour
whole oat flour
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WATER, AVOCADO OIL, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, COCONUT PALM SUGAR, BEAN FLOUR, WHOLE OAT FLOUR, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, LACTIC ACID, CULTURED DEXTROSE, TEA EXTRACT, GARLIC POWDER, MORINGA POWDER, ONION POWDER, XANTHAN GUM, GROUND BLACK PEPPER, CILANTRO FLAKES, LIME OIL.
Check Plant Junkie Plant-Based Cilantro Avocado Ranch Dressing 12 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Plant Junkie Plant-Based Cilantro Avocado Ranch Dressing 12 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
Daiya Dairy-free Homestyle Ranch Dressing
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
Where to buy
Plant Junkie Plant-Based Cilantro Avocado Ranch Dressing 12 oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


