Is PLANT MEAT NO CHICKEN COMRADE CLUCK SHREDDED STRIPS, COMRADE CLUCK Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Non-gmo Vital Wheat Gluten, Organic Shoyu, Chickpea Flour, Nutritional Yeast, Organic Garlic Powder, Organic Onion Powder

Check PLANT MEAT NO CHICKEN COMRADE CLUCK SHREDDED STRIPS, COMRADE CLUCK against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PLANT MEAT NO CHICKEN COMRADE CLUCK SHREDDED STRIPS, COMRADE CLUCK is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsWalmart

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepStir Fry