Is Plant Menu Chocolate Orange Brownies Chocolate Orange Brownies With A Dark Chocolate Drizzle And Orange Crunch Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Rapeseed Oil, Water, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Cocoa Mass, Flavourings, Humectant: Glycerol; Preservatives: Potassium Sorbate, Calcium Propionate; Shea Kernel Oil, Cocoa Butter, Palm Oil, Maize Starch, Paprika Concentrate, Emulsifiers: Lecithins (Soya, Sunflower); Carrot Concentrate.
Check Plant Menu Chocolate Orange Brownies Chocolate Orange Brownies With A Dark Chocolate Drizzle And Orange Crunch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Plant Menu Chocolate Orange Brownies Chocolate Orange Brownies With A Dark Chocolate Drizzle And Orange Crunch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is dairy free.
Details →Similar Products
Love Crunch Organic Dark Chocolate & Red Berries Granola, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6), Non-GMO, Fair Trade, by Nature's Path
Nature's Path, Love Crunch, Granola, Organic, Dark Chocolate & Peanut Butter, 11.5 oz
PEANUT BUTTER HALF BAKED CHOCOLATE & PEANUT BUTTER WITH FUDGE BROWNIES & GOBS OF PEANUT BUTTER COOKIE DOUGH NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, PEANUT BUTTER HALF BAKED
INTENSE DARK SEA SALT SOIREE DARK CHOCOLATE WITH SEA SALT & ROASTED ALMONDS, INTENSE DARK SEA SALT
Brookside Acai with Blueberry Flavors Dark Chocolate - 7oz
About this product
Cookie · Bar, Piece


