Is Plant Menu Coconut Oil Alternative To Grated Cheddar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, COCONUT OIL (24%), Maize Starch, Modified Potato Starch, Modified Tapioca Starch, Sea Salt, Modified Maize Starch, Flavouring, Olive Extract, Vitamin B12, Colour: Carotenes.

Check Plant Menu Coconut Oil Alternative To Grated Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
ToppingCookingLunchSnacking