Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Is Plant Menu Coconut Oil Alternative To Grated Mozzarella Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Coconut Oil (25%), Modified Tapioca Starch, Modified Potato Starch, Sea Salt, Flavourings, Olive Extract, Colour: Carotenes; Acidity Regulator: Lactic Acid.

Check Plant Menu Coconut Oil Alternative To Grated Mozzarella against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingCookingSandwich
Soy Free? Plant Menu Coconut Oil Alternative To Grated Mozzarella | Spoonful