Is Plant Perfect Chipotle Ranch Vegan Dressing Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sunflower Oil, Filtered Water, Organic Distilled White Vinegar, Organic Sugar, Sea Salt, Organic Soy Powder, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Onion, Garlic, Organic Chipotle, Modified Corn Starch, Black Pepper, Yeast Extract, Xanthan Gum, Organic Mustard Flour, Chives, Celery Seed, Parsley, Red Pepper, Mustard Oil. Contains: Soy.
Check Plant Perfect Chipotle Ranch Vegan Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Plant Perfect Chipotle Ranch Vegan Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingSandwich


