Is Plant Perfect Vegan Mayo Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Canola Oil, Filtered Water, Organic Distilled White Vinegar, Organic Soy Powder, Sea Salt, Organic Sugar, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Inactive Yeast, Modified Com Starch, Organic Mustard Flour, Xanthan Gum, Mustard Oil.
Check Plant Perfect Vegan Mayo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Plant Perfect Vegan Mayo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
Where to buy
Plant Perfect Vegan Mayo is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spread · Bottle


