Is Plant Perks French Onion Plant Based Dip, French Onion Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWS*, FILTERED WATER, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE* (FILTERED WATER, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR*, MOLASSES*, COCONUT AMINOS* (COCONUT TREE SAP*, SEA SALT), ONION POWDER*, TAMARIND PASTE*, GARLIC POWDER*, CAYENNE POWDER*, CLOVE*), DRIED ONION*, SEA SALT, DRIED PARSLEY*, CULTURES.

Check Plant Perks French Onion Plant Based Dip, French Onion against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyGarlickySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichTopping
Oat Free? Plant Perks French Onion Plant Based Dip, French Onion | Spoonful