Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Plant powered protein nuggets Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water Crumb 124 % Icontains: Rice Flour Chickpea Flour - Com Flour - Maize Flour, Potato Starch - Raising Agents - Thickener Soya Protein Concentrate 114 % - Vegetable Oil Isunfloweri-oat Fibre - Thickener Flavouring Salt - Dextrose

Check Plant powered protein nuggets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Nugget

Flavor
SavoryUmamiNutty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchDipping
Lactose Free? Plant powered protein nuggets | Spoonful