Is Plant Protein Drink Coffee Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Protein Blend (Pea Protein, Brown Rice Protein), Flavours, Arabica Coffee, Mct Oil, High-oleic Sunflower Oil, Stabilisers (Potassium Phosphate Dibasic, Acacia Gum, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Gellan Gum), Sunflower Lecithin, Sweeteners (Sucralose, Thaumatin)
Check Plant Protein Drink Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Plant Protein Drink Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Plant Protein Drink Coffee is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


