Is Plant Protein Drink Coffee Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Protein Blend (Pea Protein, Brown Rice Protein), Flavours, Arabica Coffee, Mct Oil, High-oleic Sunflower Oil, Stabilisers (Potassium Phosphate Dibasic, Acacia Gum, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Gellan Gum), Sunflower Lecithin, Sweeteners (Sucralose, Thaumatin)

Check Plant Protein Drink Coffee against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Plant Protein Drink Coffee is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go