Is Plant Protein Superblend Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hydrolysed protein from barley and rice. Flavourings. Fat reduced cocoa powder, natural flavouring, sunflower creamer, modified tapioca starch, natural flavouring, sweetener, sucralose

Check Plant Protein Superblend against your own diets in the app.