Is Plant revolution - white sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, sunflower oil, modified maize starch, soya protein isolate, cane sugar, salt, yeast extract, thickener (xanthan gum), concentrated apple juice, pea protein powder, spices, black pepper, nutmeg
Check Plant revolution - white sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Plant revolution - white sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryPeppery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingTopping


