Is Plant Snacks Ranch Grain Free Cassava Chips Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cassava Root Flour, Sunflower Oil, Sesame Seeds, Ranch Seasoning (Tapioca Maltodextrin, Sea Salt, Yeast Extract, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Natural Flavor, Spices, Tomato Powder, Lactic Acid, White Distilled Vinegar, Citric Acid), Rosemary Extract

Check Plant Snacks Ranch Grain Free Cassava Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousGarlickySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go