Is Plant Snacks Sea Salt Grain Free Cassava Chips Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cassava root flour, sunflower and/or safflower oil, sesame seeds, sea salt, rosemary extract.
Check Plant Snacks Sea Salt Grain Free Cassava Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Plant Snacks Sea Salt Grain Free Cassava Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


