Is Plant Sparkling Water Infused Cranberry Lime Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified carbonated water, organic cranberry extract, organic lime extract, and CBD from hemp [15mg].
Check Plant Sparkling Water Infused Cranberry Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Plant Sparkling Water Infused Cranberry Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


