Is Plant-Strong, Organic Firehouse Chili Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Diced Tomatoes (Organic Tomatoes, Organic Tomato Juice, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid), Organic Kidney Beans, Organic Black Beans, Organic Navy Beans, Organic Red Peppers, Organic Corn, Organic Tomato Paste, Organic Onions, Contain

Check Plant-Strong, Organic Firehouse Chili against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunchTopping