Is Plant Vanilla Protein Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Inulin, Natural Flavors, Stevia Leaf Extract (reb A), Silica, Sea Salt, Glycine, Xanthan Gum.

Check Plant Vanilla Protein against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
Drink MixerMeal PrepBreakfast